Nifra b2b Fisherman live at ASOT950.

Markus Schulz live at A State of Trance 950 Mainstage in Utrecht, Netherlands.

Tracklist:

01. Carl Orff – Carmina Burana (O Fortuna) (Markus Schulz Intro Mix)
02. Mark Sixma vs. T99 – Anasthasia
03. Dan Thompson – Spectrum (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
04. Markus Schulz pres. Dakota – The Spirit Of The Warrior (Transmission 2017 Theme) (Davey Asprey Remix)
05. KayCee – Escape (Dave Neven Bootleg Remix)
06. Cosmic Gate vs. Markus Schulz & Justine Suissa – The Perception Of Light Years (Markus Schulz Mashup)
07. Markus Schulz – Sunrise Over The Bay (Markus Schulz Festival Mix)
08. Artento Divini vs. CamelPhat, Cristoph & Jem Cooke – Overall Phased Breath (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. ID – ID
10. Hilight Tribe – Free Tibet (Markus Schulz vs. Arkham Knights Remix)
11. Gareth Emery vs. Hilight Tribe – Free Laserface (Markus Schulz Mashup)
12. Markus Schulz vs. Jam El Mar – The Lotus
13. Rank 1 vs. Grooveloverz, Miss Jane & Swiss – It’s A Fine Day To L.E.D. There Be Light (Markus Schulz Mashup)
14. Markus Schulz & Adina Butar – Indestructible (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
15. ID – ID
16. Markus Schulz – Remember This (Mark Sherry Remix)
17. ID – ID
18. Coyu & Bastian Bux vs. Age Of Love vs. Markus Schulz pres. Dakota – The Age Of Desire Walks With Cafe Del Mar (Markus Schulz Mashup)
19. Daxson – Sonder
20. Graham Bell – The Night King (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
21. Markus Schulz & Talla 2XLC – Mainhattan
22. Vincent De Moor – Fly Away (KhoMha Remix)
23. Markus Schulz ft. HALIENE – Ave Maria (Markus Schulz Festival Mix)
24. Markus Schulz ft. Delacey – Destiny (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
25. 4 Strings – Take Me Away (Into The Night) (Dave Neven Remix)

February 25, 2020

The Harbour (Episode 4)

The Harbour is a new radio presentation, direct from the Coldharbour Recordings studio in Miami; showcasing a monthly overview of recent releases on the label and its Coldharbour Black sibling. With news on upcoming Coldharbour club and festival events, as well as artist features and library flashbacks, it's a compact recap of the Coldharbour tracks currently enjoyed by fans, as well as some you may have missed.

Tracklist (Episode 4)

1. Daniel Wanroy - Back For More (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
2. Markus Schulz & Adina Butar - Indestructible
3. Purple Stories - Breathless
4. Daxson - Sonder
5. Ronski Speed & DJ T.H presents Sun Decade featuring Ben Lost - Downfall
6. Anske - Back in Time
7. Andretta - North Star
8. NomadSignal - Radiotracer
9. Arkham Knights - Medusa
10. Dave Neven - Drifter
11. Daxson - Atomica
12. Arkham Knights - Renegade
13. Dave Neven - ID

Subscribe and stay updated for the latest episodes.

January 17, 2020

Anske - EOYC 2019

Anske - EOYC 2019

January 17, 2020

Mike EFEX - EOYC 2019

Mike EFEX - EOYC 2019

Tracklist:

1. Superstrobe - Humanoid (Original Mix)
2. Ferhat Albayrak, Riza Gobelez - Abracadabra (Original Mix)
4. Heerhorst - The Rhythm (Original Mix)
5. Teenage Mutants - Impact (Original Mix)
6. Adoo, Julian Ess - Fading Memories (Original Mix)
7. Cosmic Boys - Dream (Original Mix)
8. Martin Kinrus - Paradox (Original Mix)
9. Tomy DeClerque, Space 92, Morgann - Everything (Original Mix)
10. Highestpoint - Tribal Hole (Original Mix)
11. Mike EFEX - Lights (Original Mix)
12. Deborah De Luca, F-Rontal - Abraxas (Original Mix)
13. Steve Dekay Skender - Neutrino (Extended Mix)

December 9, 2019

The Harbour (Episode 3)

The Harbour is a new radio presentation, direct from the Coldharbour Recordings studio in Miami; showcasing a monthly overview of recent releases on the label and its Coldharbour Black sibling. With news on upcoming Coldharbour club and festival events, as well as artist features and library flashbacks, it's a compact recap of the Coldharbour tracks currently enjoyed by fans, as well as some you may have missed.

Tracklist (Episode 3)
1. DIM3NSION - Catorce
2. Pobsky - Dawn of Sephiroth
3. Daxson - Culture Shock
4. Markus Schulz & Nikki Flores - We Are The Light (Artento Divini Remix)
5. Claus Backslash - Secret Journey
6. Anske - Back In Time
7. Arkham Knights - Knightvision
8. Artento Divini - Overall Phased
9. Markus Schulz - Sunrise Over The Bay
10. Daxson - Sonder
11. Viper - Titty Twister (Jam El Mar Remix)
12. Nifra & Fisherman - The New Breed (Airwalk Festival 2019 Anthem)
13. Markus Schulz & Lachi - Far (Fisherman Remix)
14. Anske - Mistika
15. Hazem Beltagui - You Before Me

Subscribe and stay updated for the latest episodes.

November 3, 2019

The Harbour (Episode 2)

The Harbour is a new radio presentation, direct from the Coldharbour Recordings studio in Miami; showcasing a monthly overview of recent releases on the label and its Coldharbour Black sibling. With news on upcoming Coldharbour club and festival events, as well as artist features and library flashbacks, it's a compact recap of the Coldharbour tracks currently enjoyed by fans, as well as some you may have missed.

Tracklist (Episode 2)
1. Nifra - Tomboy
2. Artento Divini - Overall Phased
3. Gene Xander - Toska
4. You Light Up The Night (Richard Durand Remix)
5. William Schneider - Legion
6. Pobsky - Dawn of Sephiroth
7.Dave Neven & Kate Miles - Safe and Sound
8. Nifra & Fisherman - The New Breed (Airwalk Festival 2019 Anthem)
9. Anske - Blue Lagoon
10. DIM3NSION - Catorce
11. Mike EFEX - Lights
12. M.I.K.E. PUSH & Rank 1 - Zenith [Flashback Of The Month]
13. Marc Simz - Drain The Oceans
14. Arjans - Redline
15. Markus Schulz & Talla 2XLC - Mainhattan

Subscribe and stay updated for the latest episodes.

-----
http://www.coldharbourrecordings.com
http://www.twitter.com/coldharbourrec
http://www.facebook.com/coldharbourrecordings
http://www.markusschulz.com

October 1, 2019

The Harbour (Episode 1)

The Harbour is a new radio presentation, direct from the Coldharbour Recordings studio in Miami; showcasing a monthly overview of recent releases on the label and its Coldharbour Black sibling. With news on upcoming Coldharbour club and festival events, as well as artist features and library flashbacks, it's a compact recap of the Coldharbour tracks currently enjoyed by fans, as well as some you may have missed.

Tracklist:
01. Daxson vs. Solis & Sean Truby - Trinity
02. Leon Somov & Justinas Jarutis - Before You (Anske Remix)
03. Markus Schulz & BT - I Need Love
04. Fisherman - Nature vs. Nurture
05. Dave Neven & Ellie White - Try For Me (Somna Remix)
06. Astrosphere - Zephyr
07. Arkham Knights - I Am
08. Markus Schulz & Lachi - Far (Fisherman Festival Mix)
09. Claus Backslash - Pure Illusion
10. Mike EFEX - Exodus
11. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
12. Pavel Khvaleev - Violet Sea
13. Markus Schulz & Jared Lee - Together (Patrick White Remix)
14. Gene Xander - Toska

Subscribe and stay updated for the latest episodes.

-----
http://www.coldharbourrecordings.com
http://www.twitter.com/coldharbourrec
http://www.facebook.com/coldharbourrecordings
http://www.markusschulz.com

A staple of Coldharbour Day celebrations and completing a decade-long tradition, family member Darren McNally explores the archives to create his annual two hour journey of Coldharbour Recordings memories from the past and present.

 

Tracklist:

 

01. Markus Schulz - Luce Prima

02. Elevation vs. Grube & Hovsepian - City of Angels (Deep Mix)

03. Viper - Titty Twister (Jam El Mar Remix)

04. Jewel - Stand (Markus Schulz Coldharbour Remix)

05. Mike Foyle presents Statica - Sundown

06. Probspot - Blueberry

07. Dark Matter - Future Sight

08. Funabashi - Daylight

09. Khaz & Boris M.D. - Eliana

10. Styller - All That Remains (Basil O'Glue Remix)

11. Glenn Morrison - Blue Skies with Linda

12. Keo Nozari - Close Enough (Noel Sanger Remix)

13. Rex Mundi - Opera of Northern Ocean

14. Benya - Prometheus

15. Andrew Bennett featuring Kirsty Hawkshaw - Heaven Sent (Instrumental Mix)

16. Kalafut & Fygle - 3579 Km

17. Reverse - Absolute Reality (Arty Remix / Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)

18. Jam & Spoon - Odyssey to Anyoona (Airwave Remix)

19. Hammer & Bennett - Language (Elevation Remix)

20. Chuck Luis - Collision

21. Dennis Sheperd - Copenhagen

22. Algarve - Greasepaint

23. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill

24. Beat Service - Outsider

25. Dave Neven - Drifter

26. Elevation - Biscayne

27. Markus Schulz & Andy Moor - Daydream (Lemon & Einar K Uplifting Remix)

28. Markus Schulz & Adina Butar - Breathe Me to Life

Rebel Radio - tune in live every 4th monday on di.fm's trance channel! di.fm/trance

1. Nifra & Fisherman - Attack
2. GXD ft. Elle Vee - Voices
3. Daxson - Culture Shock
4. Super8 - Alba (Ashley Wallbridge remix)
5. Purple Haze x Khomha - We Come In Peace
6. Fisherman - Man vs Machine
7. Luke Bond - Maelstrom 
8. MaRLo & Feenixpawl - Lighter Than Air
9. ilan Bluestone - Hong Kong 
10.Anske & Ellie White - Bring My Spirit
11.Dj Tab - Unforgiven (Radion6 remix)
12.Arkham Knights - Knightvision
13.Brandenburg Techno Orchestra - Mondfisternis

Load more